Is FREEZER POPS, EXTREME SOUR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID. MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check FREEZER POPS, EXTREME SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go