Is FREEZER POPS, FRUITY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, BLUE 1, GREEN 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, VEGETABLE GUM, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% OF SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check FREEZER POPS, FRUITY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go