Is FREEZER POPS, ORANGE STRAWBERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, ORANGE CITRUS Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, APPLE AND PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATES, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), CELLULOSE GUM, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5.
Check FREEZER POPS, ORANGE STRAWBERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, ORANGE CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FREEZER POPS, ORANGE STRAWBERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, ORANGE CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Pouch, Frozen


