Is FREEZER POPS, VERY CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, FRUIT JUICE (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: APPLE OR PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (RED 40), VEGETABLE GUMS, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% OF SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check FREEZER POPS, VERY CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FREEZER POPS, VERY CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


