Is Frei Brothers Reserve Sonoma County Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chardonnay, sulfites
Check Frei Brothers Reserve Sonoma County Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frei Brothers Reserve Sonoma County Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frei Brothers Reserve Sonoma County Chardonnay White Wine - 750 Ml is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsOcado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusButtery
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


