Is FREIA NON STOP CHOCOLATE PIECES DARK WITH SUGAR SHELL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, whole MILK powder, glazing agents (gum arabic, carnauba wax, beeswax), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), colours (E 100, E 153, E 172, E 160a, E 133, E 120), flavourings, glucose syrup. MAY CONTAIN NUTS, PEANUTS AND WHEAT.
Check FREIA NON STOP CHOCOLATE PIECES DARK WITH SUGAR SHELL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FREIA NON STOP CHOCOLATE PIECES DARK WITH SUGAR SHELL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


