Is Freirich Beef, Certified Angus, London Broil Steakhouse Classic, Top Round Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Tomato Powder, Salt, Sugar, Refinery Syrup, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Sodium Acetate, Grill Flavor (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Natural Smoke Flavor), Spice, Molasses, Lactose (Contains Milk), Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Caramel Color, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Mustard, Natural Smoke Flavor, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fumaric Acid, Modified Food Starch, Lactic Acid, Beef, Water, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavorings, Soluble Onions, Soluble Peppers
Check Freirich Beef, Certified Angus, London Broil Steakhouse Classic, Top Round against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freirich Beef, Certified Angus, London Broil Steakhouse Classic, Top Round in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Freirich Beef, Certified Angus, London Broil Steakhouse Classic, Top Round is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


