Is FREIRICH FLAVOR, BEEF EYE ROUND ROAST, GARLIC & PEPPER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
10% SOLUTION OF WATER, SODIUM LACTATE, SUGAR, SALT, FLAVORINGS, SOLUBLE ONIONS, SOLUBLE PEPPER, COATED WITH SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, ONIONS, EXTROCTIVES OF SPICES.
Check FREIRICH FLAVOR, BEEF EYE ROUND ROAST, GARLIC & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FREIRICH FLAVOR, BEEF EYE ROUND ROAST, GARLIC & PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


