Is Freixenet 0.0% Alcohol Free Sparkling 75Cl Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
De-Alcoholised Wine (90%), Rectified Concentrated Grape Must, Carbon Dioxide, Flavouring, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sulphur Dioxide
Check Freixenet 0.0% Alcohol Free Sparkling 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freixenet 0.0% Alcohol Free Sparkling 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freixenet 0.0% Alcohol Free Sparkling 75Cl is available at 3 retailers
MorrisonsOcadoTesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


