Is Freixenet Alcohol Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Free Wine 90,80%, Rectified Grape Must Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Antioxidant: Sulphur Dioxide, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate, Stabiliser: Gum Arabic, Flavouring
Check Freixenet Alcohol Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freixenet Alcohol Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freixenet Alcohol Free is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


