Is Freixenet Cordon Negro Sparkling White Wine Brut Cava - 750 Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
35% Macabeo, 40% Parellada and 25% Xarel·lo.
Check Freixenet Cordon Negro Sparkling White Wine Brut Cava - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freixenet Cordon Negro Sparkling White Wine Brut Cava - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freixenet Cordon Negro Sparkling White Wine Brut Cava - 750 Ml is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzyDry
Commonly used for
Drinking


