Is freja Bone Broth Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Bone Broth Powder (61%), Yeast Extract (yeast Extract, Salt), Tomato Powder, Sea Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar Powder, Olive Oil, Ground Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Ground Bay Leaf, Ground Thyme, Ground Parsley, Ground White Pepper.
Check freja Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open freja Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


