Is Freja Cooking Bone Broth Rich Beef Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
99% Bone Broth [water, Beef Bones*, Beef Meat*], Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Onion, Carrot, Leek, Black Pepper.
Check Freja Cooking Bone Broth Rich Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freja Cooking Bone Broth Rich Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup


