Is FREMO, ALOE VERA DRINK, PEACH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALOE VERA GEL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HONEY, CITRIC ACID, L-ASCORBIC ACID, GELLAN GUM (FOOD GRADE), CALCIUM LACTATE, TRISODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL COLOR(RED CABBAGE JUICE), ARTIFICIAL PEACH FLAVOR, PURIFIED WATER.

Check FREMO, ALOE VERA DRINK, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go