Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fremont Fish Market Alaskan Pink Salmon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt.

Check Fremont Fish Market Alaskan Pink Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep
Oat Free? Fremont Fish Market Alaskan Pink Salmon | Spoonful