Is Fremont Fish Market Wild Caught Pink Salmon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINK SALMON (ONCORHYNCHUS GORBUSCHA).
Check Fremont Fish Market Wild Caught Pink Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fremont Fish Market Wild Caught Pink Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Fremont Fish Market Wild Caught Pink Salmon is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSalad


