Is Fremont Mississippi Barbecue Sauce Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate (Water And Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Powdered Onion, Liquid Smoke, Natural Flavorings, Caramel Coloring, Spices
Check Fremont Mississippi Barbecue Sauce Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fremont Mississippi Barbecue Sauce Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fremont Mississippi Barbecue Sauce Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


