Is French Beans 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green French Beans

Check French Beans 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Beans 400g is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Pod, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking Base