Is FRENCH BEANS WITH BUTTER BOY, FRENCH BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRENCH BEANS, FRENCH BUTTER (MILK FAT, SALT, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE).
Check FRENCH BEANS WITH BUTTER BOY, FRENCH BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH BEANS WITH BUTTER BOY, FRENCH BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


