Is French bread pizzas Lactose Free?

Ingredients
BREAD (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], WATER, YEAST, 2% OR LESS OF SOYBEAN OIL, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, SUGAR, ACETIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES, CALCIUM PROPIONATE [PRESERVATIVE]), SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GARLIC, SPICES, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ONION, CULTURED DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), CHEESE MOZZARELLA PART SKIM (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), PEPPERONI MADE WITH PORK, CHICKEN AND BEEF (PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SPICES, DEXTROSE, PORK STOCK, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, PAPRIKA, PROCESSED WITH NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR), MARGARINE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, 2% OR LESS OF SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3).
Check French bread pizzas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French bread pizzas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


