Is FRENCH BREAD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SOURDOUGH CULTURE (WHEAT FLOUR, WATER), WATER, SEA SALT, ENZYMES
Check FRENCH BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


