Is French Broad Costa Rica Dark Chocolate, 60 G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Sugar, Single Origin Cacao Butter

Check French Broad Costa Rica Dark Chocolate, 60 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Broad Costa Rica Dark Chocolate, 60 G is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking