Is French Burnt Peanuts - 10 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Less than 2 Percent of Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Red 3, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 2, Salt.

Check French Burnt Peanuts - 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Burnt Peanuts - 10 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking