Is FRENCH BUTTER WITH SEA SALT CRYSTALS, SEA SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, CULTURES), SEA SALT (2.6%).
Check FRENCH BUTTER WITH SEA SALT CRYSTALS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH BUTTER WITH SEA SALT CRYSTALS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRENCH BUTTER WITH SEA SALT CRYSTALS, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


