Is French Calorie Wise Salad Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, PAPRIKA, MUSTARD, XANTHAN GUM (THICKENER), PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE (THICKENER), POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS QUALITY), SPICES, PHOSPHORIC ACID (ENHANCES TARTNESS), DRIED GARLIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (MAINTAINS FLAVOUR).
Check French Calorie Wise Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Calorie Wise Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Where to buy
French Calorie Wise Salad Dressing is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


