Is French Canadian Split Pea Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carrot, Split Pea, Smoked Ham, Onion, Potato Starch, Celery, Hot Sauce (Cayenne, Red Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Natural Flavour And Garlic Powder), Spices

Check French Canadian Split Pea Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Canadian Split Pea Soup is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch