Is FRENCH CRISP TOAST BISCOTTES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR 95%, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM), SUGAR, YEAST, SALT, FLOUR TREATMENT AGENT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check FRENCH CRISP TOAST BISCOTTES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDippingCoffee