Is FRENCH CRISP TOAST BISCOTTES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR 95%, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM), SUGAR, YEAST, SALT, FLOUR TREATMENT AGENT: ASCORBIC ACID.
Check FRENCH CRISP TOAST BISCOTTES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH CRISP TOAST BISCOTTES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDippingCoffee


