Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is French Cut Green Beans, FAMILY PACK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

French Green Beans

Check French Cut Green Beans, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Cut Green Beans, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? French Cut Green Beans, FAMILY PACK | Spoonful