Is French Deli Mustard Spicy Brown 100% Natural 12 Oz. Pk Of 3. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Grade Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, Spices, Turmeric And Natural Flavors
Check French Deli Mustard Spicy Brown 100% Natural 12 Oz. Pk Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Deli Mustard Spicy Brown 100% Natural 12 Oz. Pk Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
French Deli Mustard Spicy Brown 100% Natural 12 Oz. Pk Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


