Is French Deli Mustard Spicy Brown 100% Natural 12 Oz. Pk Of 3. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Grade Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, Spices, Turmeric And Natural Flavors
Check French Deli Mustard Spicy Brown 100% Natural 12 Oz. Pk Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Deli Mustard Spicy Brown 100% Natural 12 Oz. Pk Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French Deli Mustard Spicy Brown 100% Natural 12 Oz. Pk Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


