Is FRENCH DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, ALKALIZED SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA, SUNFLOWER AND SOY LECITHIN), EGGS, COCOA (ALKALIZED), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check FRENCH DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSilky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


