Is French Dijon Mustard, Extra - 7 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Water, Sea Salt
Check French Dijon Mustard, Extra - 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Dijon Mustard, Extra - 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
Where to buy
French Dijon Mustard, Extra - 7 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


