Is FRENCH DINNER ROLLS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED UNENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), WATER, SALT, YEAST, ACEROLA EXTRACT (NATURAL SOURCE OF VITAMIN C, MALTODEXTRIN DERIVED FROM POTATO), ENZYMES, MALT (MALTED BARLEY, WHEAT FLOUR, DEXTROSE).
Check FRENCH DINNER ROLLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH DINNER ROLLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide Dish


