Is FRENCH DRESSING, FRENCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, PAPRIKA (COLOR), SPICE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BEET POWDER (COLOR), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check FRENCH DRESSING, FRENCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping