Is FRENCH DRESSING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC*, ONION*, SPICE,BEET POWDER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA.

Check FRENCH DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping