Is FRENCH FRIED ONIONS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONIONS, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT.
Check FRENCH FRIED ONIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH FRIED ONIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Flake
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingSide Dish


