Is FRENCH FRIED ONIONS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND PALM), WHEAT FLOUR, SOY FLOUR, SALT.

Check FRENCH FRIED ONIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSalad