Is French Fry Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic, Onion), Monosodium Glutamate, Black Pepper, Paprika (For Color And Spice), Tricalcium Phosphate (To Make Free-flowing), Extractives Of Paprika (Color)

Check French Fry Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Fry Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSide DishGarnishing