Is French Green Beans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRENCH GREEN BEANS
Check French Green Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Green Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


