Is French grey sea salt potato chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, sunflower and/or canola oil, sea salt
Check French grey sea salt potato chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French grey sea salt potato chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


