Is French Kiss Oysters (Case) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
French Kiss Oyster
Check French Kiss Oysters (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Kiss Oysters (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
French Kiss Oysters (Case) is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


