Is French Lucques Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LUCques olives (60%), water, salt, acidity regulator (citric acid)

Check French Lucques Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SaltyFruitySavory
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing