Is French Lucques Olives Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LUCques olives (60%), water, salt, acidity regulator (citric acid)
Check French Lucques Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Lucques Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SaltyFruitySavory
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


