Is French Macarons variety pack Chocolate Caramel Raspberry Strawberry Rose Lavender Pistachio Almond Blackcurrants French Vanilla Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg whites
egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Contain Nuts, Almond, Walnuts, Hazelnut, Egg Whites, Sugar, Corn Starch, Fruit Jam, Cream, Chocolate
Check French Macarons variety pack Chocolate Caramel Raspberry Strawberry Rose Lavender Pistachio Almond Blackcurrants French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Macarons variety pack Chocolate Caramel Raspberry Strawberry Rose Lavender Pistachio Almond Blackcurrants French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
French Macarons variety pack Chocolate Caramel Raspberry Strawberry Rose Lavender Pistachio Almond Blackcurrants French Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


