Is French Macarons variety pack Chocolate Caramel Raspberry Strawberry Rose Lavender Pistachio Almond Blackcurrants French Vanilla Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contain Nuts, Almond, Walnuts, Hazelnut, Egg Whites, Sugar, Corn Starch, Fruit Jam, Cream, Chocolate
Check French Macarons variety pack Chocolate Caramel Raspberry Strawberry Rose Lavender Pistachio Almond Blackcurrants French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Macarons variety pack Chocolate Caramel Raspberry Strawberry Rose Lavender Pistachio Almond Blackcurrants French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
French Macarons variety pack Chocolate Caramel Raspberry Strawberry Rose Lavender Pistachio Almond Blackcurrants French Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruityVanillaFloral
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


