Is French Market Medium-Dark Roast Ground Chicory & Coffee, 12 oz Can Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee And Chicory

Check French Market Medium-Dark Roast Ground Chicory & Coffee, 12 oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Market Medium-Dark Roast Ground Chicory & Coffee, 12 oz Can is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast