Is French Mustard and Herb Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Mustard Powder, Spices, Granulated Onion, Orange Peel, Minced Garlic, Dried Cane Syrup, Celery Seed, Arrowroot, Contains Mustard

Check French Mustard and Herb Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Mustard and Herb Blend is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingCooking