Is French Navy Beans (16 oz, Zin: 526106) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

French Navy Beans

Check French Navy Beans (16 oz, Zin: 526106) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Navy Beans (16 oz, Zin: 526106) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NeutralEarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal Prep