Is FRENCH ONION BUTTER WITH ASIAGO CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), ASIAGO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIMMED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING)), SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES

Check FRENCH ONION BUTTER WITH ASIAGO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingBreakfastCooking